Výsledky rekračního triatlonu Betonový muž a žena 2007
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Ročník Bydliště Plavání Kolo Běh Celkový čas
1 90 Reitinger Petr 1964 Tábor 0:08:58 0:33:14 0:25:15 1:07:27
2 3 Patera Jan 1980 Praha 4 0:08:40 0:33:42 0:26:34 1:08:56
3 69 Oplatek Eduard 1975 Sezimovo Ústí 0:09:38 0:33:47 0:26:42 1:10:07
4 43 Kahuda Jiří 1972 Strakonice 0:08:48 0:33:48 0:27:31 1:10:07
5 25 Kosobud Martin 1968 Srubec 0:11:30 0:33:39 0:26:02 1:11:11
6 33 Kašparů jakub 1986 Jindřichův Hradec 0:11:18 0:33:43 0:27:55 1:12:56
7 9 Veselý Pavel 1976 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:11 0:33:10 0:27:38 1:12:59
8 104 Komárek Tomáš 1975 Borkovice 0:11:32 0:33:42 0:28:51 1:14:05
9 83 Huspeka Miroslav 1959 Čejetice 0:11:20 0:33:43 0:29:22 1:14:25
10 48 Švejda Roman 1985 Praha 0:09:54 0:33:41 0:30:50 1:14:25
11 54 Vincour Ivo 1977 Austrálie 0:08:52 0:36:42 0:28:56 1:14:30
12 79 Šimek Miroslav 1966 České Budějovice 0:12:01 0:33:42 0:29:13 1:14:56
13 31 Schmied Jaroslav 1957 Veselí nad LuIžnicí 0:09:36 0:33:47 0:34:19 1:17:42
14 45 Šafařík Radek 1975 České Budějovice 0:12:53 0:36:20 0:29:13 1:18:26
15 32 Převrátil Bronislav 1980 Teplice 0:10:53 0:33:41 0:33:59 1:18:33
16 1 Šulc Martin 1981 Praha 2 0:09:52 0:39:34 0:30:38 1:20:04
17 85 Aujezdecký Josef 1973 Tábor 0:11:26 0:33:45 0:34:57 1:20:08
18 67 Schneider Karel 1965 Tábor 0:12:46 0:38:59 0:28:42 1:20:27
19 91 Burian František 1980 Rataje 0:12:49 0:37:52 0:29:50 1:20:31
20 7 Olšjak Ladislav 1959 Velešín 0:12:50 0:42:08 0:26:44 1:21:42
21 56 Šourek Vladimír 1960 Soběslav 0:13:21 0:37:50 0:30:39 1:21:50
22 6 Macek Petr 1979 Mladá Vožice 0:13:06 0:39:22 0:29:23 1:21:51
23 98 Sachr Luděk 1976 Tábor 0:13:49 0:39:22 0:29:23 1:22:34
24 4 Poláček Jan 1981 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:33 0:37:37 0:32:29 1:22:39
25 55 Fric Milan 1973 Třebejice 0:13:56 0:37:50 0:31:10 1:22:56
26 77 Pepa Marek 1956 Obora 0:14:36 0:39:14 0:29:38 1:23:28
27 96 Kukla Petr 1977 Tábor 0:12:57 0:39:12 0:31:33 1:23:42
28 105 Rezek Richard 1975 Borkovice 0:12:55 0:39:15 0:31:38 1:23:48
29 5 Nestával Marcel 1981 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:26 0:37:45 0:33:42 1:23:53
30 28 Pavlíček František 1958 Soběslav 0:15:30 0:37:58 0:30:48 1:24:16
31 68 Švihálek Tomáš 1963 Praha 0:12:30 0:39:00 0:32:48 1:24:18
32 29 Doležálek Zdeněk 1956 Tábor 0:16:01 0:39:23 0:29:04 1:24:28
33 14 Procházka Jaroslav 1969 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:14:37 0:39:19 0:30:54 1:24:50
34 42 Tichý Jakub 1984 Praha 0:12:28 0:38:52 0:33:49 1:25:09
35 27 Boháč Karel 1947 Tábor 0:13:45 0:39:39 0:31:49 1:25:13
36 35 Linzmaier Werner 1941 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:11 0:33:43 0:34:31 1:25:25
37 44 Kahuda Tomáš 1977 Strakonice 0:14:08 0:38:59 0:32:34 1:25:41
38 101 Řápek Václav 1966 Praha 0:14:45 0:41:10 0:30:00 1:25:55
39 36 Lonský Jiří 1952 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:54 0:39:12 0:32:52 1:25:58
40 92 Hajný Roman 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:01 0:37:42 0:33:17 1:26:00
41 21 Čapek David 1979 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:11:42 0:39:19 0:35:01 1:26:02
42 58 Sedliak Milan 1975 Tábor 0:12:22 0:40:50 0:33:23 1:26:35
43 80 Šimek Michal 1992 České Budějovice 0:12:57 0:37:50 0:35:50 1:26:37
44 26 Kušnír Luboš 1977 Lom u Stříbra 0:13:47 0:45:03 0:27:48 1:26:38
45 11 Čanda Michal 1975 Praha 0:13:33 0:38:56 0:34:24 1:26:53
46 53 Maroušek Vít 1985 Srubec 0:12:43 0:39:19 0:34:53 1:26:55
47 2 Dudková Iva 1981 České Budějovice 0:13:35 0:39:30 0:33:51 1:26:56
48 20 Nestával František 1977 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:27 0:40:17 0:32:18 1:27:02
49 75 Pinl Michal 1968 Rudolfov 0:14:35 0:41:36 0:31:56 1:28:07
50 97 Sladovník Petr 1975 Soběslav 0:14:06 0:39:14 0:35:05 1:28:25
51 47 Rybák Michal 1975 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:10 0:39:30 0:35:01 1:28:41
52 12 Polívka Michal 1974 Plzeň 0:13:21 0:38:55 0:36:33 1:28:49
53 10 Starková Iva 1970 České Budějovice 0:14:56 0:39:31 0:34:41 1:29:08
54 37 Tausinger Igor 1949 Praha 0:17:28 0:42:50 0:28:59 1:29:17
55 89 Daněk Martin 1968 Praha 0:12:40 0:46:07 0:31:01 1:29:48
56 34 Vochozka Zdeněk 1960 Soběslav 0:17:09 0:41:03 0:32:10 1:30:22
57 41 Bouchal Oldřich 1952 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:38 0:43:52 0:31:16 1:30:46
58 13 Polívka Vratislav 1970 Plzeň 0:13:16 0:41:03 0:36:39 1:30:58
59 106 Hocová Petra 1977 Borkovice 0:15:12 0:41:03 0:35:05 1:31:20
60 84 Selnar Petr 1974 Tábor 0:13:57 0:44:08 0:33:42 1:31:47
61 108 Šilhavá Marie 1983 Bavorovice 0:13:54 0:40:59 0:36:55 1:31:48
62 22 Pazderka Michal 1979 Děčín 0:13:54 0:43:54 0:34:10 1:31:58
63 64 Tvaroh Tomáš 1982 Praha 0:13:32 0:46:08 0:32:54 1:32:34
64 40 Blažek Radomír 1964 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:11 0:39:30 0:36:15 1:32:56
65 102 Řápek Václav 1942 Praha 0:15:37 0:44:06 0:33:28 1:33:11
66 16 Kudláčková Pavla 1978 Strakonice 0:13:31 0:42:27 0:37:21 1:33:19
67 78 Chramosta Radek 1970 Černošice 0:14:56 0:39:27 0:39:39 1:34:02
68 86 Štastný Michal 1992 Praha 0:15:09 0:40:50 0:38:25 1:34:24
69 38 Crhová Ivana 1966 Praha 0:14:50 0:46:23 0:33:59 1:35:12
70 61 Valert Radomír 1967 České Budějovice 0:14:36 0:39:41 0:41:18 1:35:35
71 46 Pávek Jan 1941 Tábor 0:15:15 0:42:26 0:38:21 1:36:02
72 30 Málek Zdeněk 1943 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:20:41 0:41:03 0:34:24 1:36:08
73 76 Strouhal Vlastimil 1959 Želeč 0:17:50 0:39:12 0:39:11 1:36:13
74 100 Bednář Marek 1973 Boršov 0:14:43 0:42:12 0:39:51 1:36:46
75 93 Švecová Zdenka 1973 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:14:54 0:42:16 0:40:09 1:37:19
76 8 Flíčková Alice 1970 Zliv 0:13:36 0:42:12 0:41:43 1:37:31
77 57 Albrecht Václav 1982 Praha 0:14:36 0:40:12 0:44:55 1:39:43
78 63 Scholz Pavel 1983 Roudníky 0:13:32 0:45:13 0:41:20 1:40:05
79 74 Kadlecová Ilona 1976 Třebiště 0:17:31 0:45:30 0:37:06 1:40:07
80 111 Zíka Václav 1988 České Budějovice 0:15:18 0:46:31 0:38:21 1:40:10
81 23 Patera Alexandr 1953 Praha 0:15:15 0:41:00 0:44:48 1:41:03
82 72 Pětvalský Ivan 1954 Ostrava 0:15:48 0:43:56 0:43:20 1:43:04
83 82 Kuk Tomáš 1973 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:19:58 0:45:28 0:37:46 1:43:12
84 110 Vondrášek Jiří 1977 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:16:12 0:44:05 0:43:27 1:43:44
85 52 Maroušek Miroslav 1957 Srubec 0:15:52 0:46:50 0:42:35 1:45:17
86 107 Reintger Jakub 1993 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:18:31 0:43:41 0:43:57 1:46:09
87 103 Komárek Vladimír 1949 Borkovice 0:14:43 0:47:36 0:44:11 1:46:30
88 62 Špilauer Zdeněk 1973 České Budějovice 0:15:31 0:50:20 0:42:15 1:48:06
89 94 Švec Jiří 1971 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:16:38 0:46:31 0:45:26 1:48:35
90 59 Borková Lucie 1980 Odry 0:15:36 0:50:17 0:43:01 1:48:54
91 112 Pich Jan 1988 České Budějovice 0:16:12 0:51:58 0:41:34 1:49:44
92 95 Mylerová Pavlínka 1973 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:21 0:50:10 0:42:35 1:50:06
93 17 Kubín Vojtěch 1994 Jindřichův Hradec 0:14:00 0:48:39 0:48:40 1:51:19
94 50 Maroušková Věra 1958 Srubec 0:20:13 0:49:00 0:42:08 1:51:21
95 73 Owczarzy Robert 1974 Karlovy Vary 0:16:30 0:53:48 0:41:51 1:52:09
96 51 Maroušková Iva 1987 Srubec 0:15:12 0:48:03 0:49:05 1:52:20
97 60 Trubač Jiří 1969 Třebíč 0:17:10 0:46:25 0:48:59 1:52:34
98 81 Wehrberger Pavel 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:20:25 0:48:58 0:43:53 1:53:16
99 49 Kobezdová Jana 1969 Zlatníky 0:14:51 0:54:38 0:44:36 1:54:05
100 70 Holzová Jana 1980 Odry 0:14:50 0:50:15 0:50:44 1:55:49
101 71 Smolík Ondřej 1982 Praha 0:16:06 0:50:08 0:50:44 1:56:58
102 66 Kadová Alžběta 1985 Hradec Králové 0:16:20 0:59:11 0:42:13 1:57:44
103 24 Radostová Miroslava 1967 Praha 0:16:17 0:46:50 0:54:45 1:57:52
104 99 Rys Zdeněk 1966 Praha 0:11:08 1:15:00 0:32:01 1:58:09
105 113 Urbanová Marie 1944 Vlkov 0:14:17 0:53:20 0:54:51 2:02:28
106 15 Kopeček Ladislav 1944 Ševětín 0:11:30 0:54:38 0:57:34 2:03:42
107 18 Kubínová Magda 1996 Jindřichův Hradec 0:16:25 1:00:02 0:51:35 2:08:02
108 19 Kedršt Oldřich 1977 Praha 0:15:05 1:15:00 0:44:18 2:14:23
109 65 Schneider Karel 1932 Tábor 0:15:43 0:53:20 1:05:55 2:14:58
110 109 Radovská Jana 1965 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:20:10 1:00:37 1:05:55 2:26:42
111 39 Ždych Jaroslav 1962 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:07 1:15:00 1:15:00 2:43:07