Výsledky rekračního triatlonu Betonový muž a žena 2010
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Rok Bydliště Plavání Kolo Běh Celkový čas
1 94 Lemberka Jakub 1990 Tábor 0:07:53 0:32:56 0:26:17 1:07:06
2 12 Háša Michal 1981 Bechyně 0:09:23 0:35:20 0:25:26 1:10:09
3 95 Vítů Martin 1995 Tábor 0:10:02 0:33:01 0:28:17 1:11:20
4 99 Kuncl Šimon 1995 Tábor 0:08:57 0:32:53 0:29:44 1:11:34
5 10 Patera Jan 1980 České Budějovice 0:09:03 0:36:04 0:26:45 1:11:52
6 118 Švejda Roman 1985 Praha 0:10:03 0:33:00 0:29:56 1:12:59
7 57 Šimek Miroslav 1966 České Budějovice 0:11:48 0:33:12 0:28:24 1:13:24
8 59 Zíma Josef 1965 České Budějovice 0:12:16 0:33:11 0:28:57 1:14:24
9 13 Behenský Lukáš 1974 Boršov nad Vltavou 0:09:56 0:35:48 0:28:58 1:14:42
10 73 Švihálek Tomáš 1963 Praha 0:11:35 0:32:59 0:30:44 1:15:18
11 83 Tunkl Luboš 1958 Pelhřimov 0:15:32 0:33:06 0:28:55 1:17:33
12 6 Hrádek Martin st. 1976 Roseč 0:11:24 0:36:08 0:30:36 1:18:08
13 21 Olšjak Ladislav 1959 Plavsko 0:13:21 0:37:15 0:27:38 1:18:14
14 32 Puršl Jiří 1963 Roudnice nad Labem 0:12:50 0:37:08 0:28:48 1:18:46
15 34 Marek Filip 1987 Tábor 0:10:07 0:38:05 0:31:12 1:19:24
16 42 Šafařík Radek 1975 Nové Homole 0:13:41 0:32:51 0:32:56 1:19:28
17 93 Kinc Lukáš 1995 Tábor 0:08:46 0:32:58 0:37:48 1:19:32
18 1 Chmelář Petr 1956 Praha 0:13:16 0:32:55 0:33:28 1:19:39
19 40 Jakoubek Tomáš 1983 Praha 0:12:54 0:34:07 0:32:42 1:19:43
20 26 Šanda Marek 1977 Košice 0:14:01 0:35:52 0:30:11 1:20:04
21 117 Daněk Martin 1968 Praha 0:12:52 0:37:14 0:30:15 1:20:21
22 129 Pospíchal Radek 1972 Nová Ves 0:14:59 0:35:53 0:29:30 1:20:22
23 80 Macek Tomáš 1979 České Budějovice 0:13:23 0:36:10 0:30:57 1:20:30
24 56 Převrátil Bronislav 1979 Teplice 0:09:40 0:34:48 0:36:18 1:20:46
25 82 Hradil Jakub 1974 Velké Popovice 0:11:32 0:36:00 0:33:21 1:20:53
26 97 Třebická Alena 1995 Tábor 0:09:03 0:38:26 0:33:37 1:21:06
27 28 Novák Vilém 1983 Praha 0:12:47 0:38:02 0:30:23 1:21:12
28 5 Habara Jaromír 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:33 0:40:42 0:26:07 1:21:22
29 43 Absolon Stanislav 1990 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:52 0:35:54 0:31:37 1:21:23
30 31 Scheider Karel 1965 Tábor 0:12:42 0:38:11 0:30:45 1:21:38
31 98 Straka Pavel 1997 Tábor 0:09:58 0:38:20 0:33:37 1:21:55
32 105 Poláček Jan 1981 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:23 0:35:50 0:33:07 1:22:20
33 110 Novák Eduard 1982 Kralupy nad Vltavou 0:13:16 0:38:02 0:31:02 1:22:20
34 60 Mikolášek Arnošt 1965 Nákří 0:12:42 0:39:12 0:30:27 1:22:21
35 50 Pavlíček František 1958 Soběslav 0:15:14 0:36:08 0:31:18 1:22:40
36 54 Kolář Libor 1983 České Budějovice 0:12:06 0:38:14 0:32:28 1:22:48
37 113 Doležálek Zdeněk 1955 Tábor 0:16:03 0:38:18 0:29:10 1:23:31
38 101 Kukla Petr 1977 Tábor 0:13:48 0:38:08 0:31:37 1:23:33
39 46 Rys Zdeněk 1966 Praha 0:11:01 0:37:04 0:35:35 1:23:40
40 66 Jahoda Radek 1975 Český Brod 0:14:29 0:35:54 0:33:22 1:23:45
41 36 Macek Petr 1979 Mladá Vožice 0:14:35 0:38:15 0:31:50 1:24:40
42 48 Tomáš Nevšímal 1979 Nová Včelnice 0:13:59 0:38:06 0:32:47 1:24:52
43 75 Pinl Michal 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:09 0:38:09 0:31:40 1:24:58
44 64 Sedliak Milan 1975 Tábor 0:12:20 0:38:05 0:34:36 1:25:01
45 91 Allenspach Simon 1968 Švýcarsko 0:13:57 0:36:30 0:34:50 1:25:17
46 35 Marek Josef 1956 Obora 0:15:39 0:38:05 0:31:34 1:25:18
47 15 Lonský Jiří 1952 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:45 0:36:02 0:33:37 1:25:24
48 17 Čapek David 1979 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:11:42 0:39:10 0:34:38 1:25:30
49 96 Kovandová Martina 1995 Tábor 0:09:37 0:38:26 0:37:47 1:25:50
50 107 Hajný Roman 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:04 0:36:55 0:34:03 1:26:02
51 65 Frčka Lukáš 1980 Klatovy 0:10:45 0:40:41 0:35:12 1:26:38
52 14 Selmar Petr 1974 Tábor 0:12:44 0:41:04 0:33:10 1:26:58
53 2 Fišer Michal 1983 Praha 0:12:43 0:40:43 0:34:02 1:27:28
54 9 Paterová Iva 1981 České budějovice 0:14:02 0:40:04 0:33:23 1:27:29
55 86 Procházka Jaroslav 1961 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:15:18 0:39:30 0:32:41 1:27:29
56 70 Lhotský Ivan 1980 Praha 0:12:26 0:38:30 0:36:39 1:27:35
57 30 Turek Josef 1954 České Budějovice 0:14:09 0:36:08 0:37:22 1:27:39
58 72 Albrecht Václav 1982 Praha 0:14:17 0:36:00 0:37:50 1:28:07
59 3 Švachouček Vít 1977 Praha 0:14:02 0:37:09 0:37:11 1:28:22
60 51 Beneš Vladimír 1959 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:50 0:36:00 0:37:39 1:28:29
61 111 Kolomazník Jan 1982 Praha 0:13:53 0:38:18 0:38:37 1:30:48
62 114 Stýblo Jaroslav 1973 Kovansko 0:15:52 0:37:10 0:37:53 1:30:55
63 128 Zrzavý Martin 1991 Jindřichův Hradec 0:14:13 0:44:06 0:32:36 1:30:55
64 74 Nestával Marcel 1981 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:18 0:40:49 0:37:53 1:32:00
65 76 Soudek Vojtěch 1956 Lišov 0:15:50 0:42:58 0:33:18 1:32:06
66 25 Tvaroh Tomáš 1982 Praha 0:13:26 0:41:23 0:37:32 1:32:21
67 11 Dvořák Jiří 1967 Skrýchov u Malšic 0:13:22 0:36:58 0:42:43 1:33:03
68 24 Dvořák Lubor 1980 Brandýs 0:13:10 0:43:53 0:36:10 1:33:13
69 90 Benda Jiří 1971 Žebra 0:14:08 0:43:17 0:35:56 1:33:21
70 27 Krška Vojtěch 1989 Šindelovy Dvory 0:11:43 0:42:33 0:39:06 1:33:22
71 22 Machálek Josef 1950 Vilémovice 0:18:33 0:41:18 0:33:35 1:33:26
72 39 Fliegel Jaroslav 1969 Třeboň 0:15:43 0:42:29 0:35:16 1:33:28
73 38 Fliegel Ondřej 1997 Třeboň 0:15:43 0:42:30 0:35:16 1:33:29
74 112 Boháč Karel 1947 Tábor 0:15:10 0:41:20 0:37:11 1:33:41
75 52 Turek Michal 1977 České Budějovice 0:12:06 0:36:00 0:45:43 1:33:49
76 77 Soudková Eliška 1992 Lišov 0:15:52 0:44:34 0:33:35 1:34:01
77 37 Flieglová Václava 1970 Třeboň 0:15:19 0:41:07 0:37:40 1:34:06
78 49 Jan Matějka 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:34 0:42:17 0:36:19 1:34:10
79 33 Matys Bohumil 1961 Třebíč 0:12:07 0:38:13 0:44:12 1:34:32
80 123 Hlas Milan 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:07 0:40:48 0:36:54 1:34:49
81 68 Borková Lucie 1980 Odry 0:14:43 0:43:18 0:37:50 1:35:51
82 109 Hemza Miroslav 1974 Sezimovo Ústí 0:14:41 0:37:00 0:44:12 1:35:53
83 58 Košner Petr 1961 Lžín 0:15:17 0:46:20 0:35:14 1:36:51
84 63 Bačík Antonín 1964 Tábor - Skalice 0:22:32 0:38:07 0:36:27 1:37:06
85 44 Šenkýř Bohuslav 1990 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:18:25 0:38:06 0:41:02 1:37:33
86 67 Čermák Miroslav 1970 Košice 0:20:04 0:40:47 0:37:22 1:38:13
87 45 Vosecký Michal 1985 Kardašova Řečice 0:17:28 0:43:45 0:37:01 1:38:14
88 104 Bízek jiří 1982 Protivín 0:19:43 0:43:17 0:35:42 1:38:42
89 41 Rybák Michal 1975 Roudné 0:17:45 0:38:20 0:43:22 1:39:27
90 61 Sládek Petr 1963 Skalice 0:19:37 0:38:10 0:42:38 1:40:25
91 92 Čurnová Lenka 1991 České Budějovice 0:14:35 0:46:30 0:39:26 1:40:31
92 55 Málek Zdeněk 1943 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:22:03 0:41:40 0:36:56 1:40:39
93 4 Havel Radek 1971 Jindřichův Hradec 0:16:36 0:44:18 0:40:20 1:41:14
94 124 Eningerová Miluše 1957 Vodňany 0:14:13 0:46:18 0:41:11 1:41:42
95 53 Mikula Vladimír 1984 Zvolen 0:30:00 0:44:35 0:27:17 1:41:52
96 89 Malina Pavel 1975 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:17:51 0:40:50 0:43:31 1:42:12
97 106 Kincová Petra 1974 Planá nad Lužnicí 0:15:13 0:46:00 0:41:56 1:43:09
98 16 Kec Daniel 1987 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:10 0:40:44 0:47:39 1:43:33
99 119 Novotný Tomáš 1971 Vlkov 0:16:39 0:42:24 0:44:34 1:43:37
100 62 Mizera Pavel 1961 Tábor - Skalice 0:16:21 0:42:40 0:44:40 1:43:41
101 71 Soušková Kateřina 1981 Praha 0:13:47 0:55:44 0:36:18 1:45:49
102 79 Kadlecová Ilona 1976 Třebiště 0:22:29 0:46:31 0:37:28 1:46:28
103 126 Marsa Pavel 1952 Zlukov 0:18:57 0:40:46 0:47:02 1:46:45
104 85 Tyl František 1985 Nákří 0:15:40 0:46:10 0:45:24 1:47:14
105 78 Manina Josef 1957 Třebiště 0:20:40 0:42:26 0:44:20 1:47:26
106 18 Kulín Vojtěch 1994 Jindřichův Hradec 0:13:59 0:41:19 0:52:23 1:47:41
107 108 Hajná Hana 1971 Rudolfov 0:17:59 0:48:02 0:42:46 1:48:47
108 103 Lokvencová Marcela 1982 Vodňany 0:14:21 0:49:37 0:45:24 1:49:22
109 125 Eninger Václav 1952 Vodňany 0:16:24 0:46:17 0:47:34 1:50:15
110 47 Jadrný Luboš 1981 Olomouc 0:14:03 0:47:18 0:50:03 1:51:24
111 120 Vondrášek Jiří 1977 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:45 0:46:23 0:47:49 1:51:57
112 69 Kadlec Miloslav 1948 Třebiště 0:22:32 0:44:34 0:45:15 1:52:21
113 23 Dvořáková Viera 1981 Brandýs 0:17:56 0:55:43 0:39:22 1:53:01
114 8 Hrádek Martin ml. 2001 Roseč 0:19:35 0:56:10 0:39:17 1:55:02
115 81 Bína Pavel 1953 Skalice 0:20:04 0:42:45 0:52:39 1:55:28
116 116 Švec Jiří 1971 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:18:27 0:48:05 0:50:41 1:57:13
117 115 Švecová Zdeňka 1973 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:16:12 0:49:36 0:51:32 1:57:20
118 84 Atexinger Zdeněk 1982 Nákří 0:10:41 1:15:00 0:32:13 1:57:54
119 102 Lokvencová Stanislava 1984 Vodňany 0:13:43 0:51:18 0:53:35 1:58:36
120 7 Hrádek František 1951 Roseč 0:19:35 0:56:10 0:43:03 1:58:48
121 122 Kučerová Gabriela 1993 Tábor 0:19:04 0:49:34 0:51:14 1:59:52
122 121 Kučera Miroslav 1970 Tábor 0:19:04 0:49:33 0:51:15 1:59:52
123 20 Kubínová Magdaléna 1996 Jindřichův Hradec 0:16:05 0:54:27 0:50:14 2:00:46
124 19 Beneš Michal 1995 Hluboká nad Vltavou 0:18:18 1:00:00 0:52:31 2:10:49
125 127 Patáková Maria 1957 Kaspuské Hory 0:18:38 1:01:44 0:55:53 2:16:15
126 29 Scheider Karel 1932 Tábor 0:18:36 0:55:44 1:05:26 2:19:46
127 100 Maleč Martin 1973 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:16:54 1:01:28 1:10:00 2:28:22