Výsledky rekračního triatlonu Betonový muž a žena 2011
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Věk Bydliště Plavání Kolo Běh Celkový čas
1 51 Lemberka Jakub 1990 Tábor 0:07:55 0:32:15 0:24:49 1:04:59
2 27 Háša Michal 1981 Bechyně 0:09:13 0:32:16 0:24:17 1:05:46
3 21 Novotný Marek 1991 Planá nad Lužnicí 0:09:07 0:32:27 0:26:12 1:07:46
4 119 Procházka Radek 1970 České Budějovice 0:10:20 0:32:52 0:24:42 1:07:54
5 127 Vítů Martin 1995 Planá nad Lužnicí 0:09:11 0:32:52 0:28:42 1:10:45
6 84 Zíma Josef 1965 České Budějovice 0:10:04 0:32:52 0:28:42 1:11:38
7 156 Oplatek Eduard 1975 Sezimovo Ústí 0:09:41 0:34:45 0:27:13 1:11:39
8 133 Kinc Lukáš 1995 Tábor 0:08:16 0:34:47 0:30:38 1:13:41
9 146 Zadražil Lukáš 1997 EON Triatlon Tábor 0:08:25 0:34:34 0:31:02 1:14:01
10 53 Šimek Miroslav 1966 České Budějovice 0:11:37 0:34:28 0:28:31 1:14:36
11 79 Švihálek Tomáš 1963 Praha 0:10:53 0:34:29 0:29:40 1:15:02
12 122 Procházková Milena 1972 České Budějovice 0:09:59 0:36:10 0:28:53 1:15:02
13 31 Lošťák Jiří 1979 Zdenice 0:09:50 0:36:08 0:29:05 1:15:03
14 76 Eninger Boris 1986 Vodňany 0:12:07 0:34:28 0:28:42 1:15:17
15 60 Kraus Luděk 1965 Tábor 0:13:29 0:34:28 0:28:11 1:16:08
16 50 Straka Pavel 1997 Tábor 0:09:02 0:36:07 0:31:02 1:16:11
17 8 Poláček Jan 1981 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:48 0:34:24 0:29:14 1:16:26
18 41 Patera Jan 1980 Praha 0:10:00 0:40:48 0:26:00 1:16:48
19 37 Šejda Roman 1985 VSK FTVS Praha 0:09:53 0:35:45 0:31:28 1:17:06
20 95 Bechyňský Radek 1994 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:55 0:32:15 0:30:07 1:18:17
21 102 Drtina Martin 1984 Radimovice u Želče 0:12:50 0:36:07 0:29:26 1:18:23
22 48 Marek Filip 1987 Minská 0:10:15 0:38:39 0:29:31 1:18:25
23 9 Vítek Pavel 1990 Praha 0:13:12 0:32:16 0:33:06 1:18:34
24 61 Hernych Quido 1973 Tábor 0:14:32 0:35:33 0:28:58 1:19:03
25 43 Jakoubek Tomáš 1983 Praha 0:12:14 0:34:45 0:32:06 1:19:05
26 111 Markvartová Adéla 1991 Tábor 0:10:44 0:37:42 0:30:40 1:19:06
27 13 Absolon Stanislav 1990 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:30 0:36:11 0:30:37 1:19:18
28 141 Frčka Lukáš 1980 Klatovy 0:10:03 0:37:42 0:31:38 1:19:23
29 77 Hanzal Jiří 1975 Klenovice 0:13:02 0:36:07 0:30:17 1:19:26
30 20 Šafařík Radek 1975 Nové Homole 0:12:52 0:34:28 0:32:10 1:19:30
31 128 Šimek Matouš 1981 Třeboň 0:13:13 0:38:50 0:27:57 1:20:00
32 65 Hyška Josef 1976 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:21 0:36:07 0:30:33 1:20:01
33 117 Burian František 1980 Rataje 0:13:05 0:36:18 0:30:47 1:20:10
34 46 Tunkl Luboš 1958 Pelhřimov 0:14:59 0:36:07 0:29:06 1:20:12
35 81 Semrád Ladislav 1967 Čáslav 0:13:33 0:39:13 0:27:27 1:20:13
36 103 Mareš Josef 1989 Radimovice 0:13:00 0:36:07 0:31:09 1:20:16
37 93 Nevšímal Tomáš 1979 Nová Včelnice 0:13:36 0:36:25 0:30:47 1:20:48
38 5 Říha Jan 1973 Val 0:11:33 0:39:13 0:30:03 1:20:49
39 68 Kolář Libor 1983 České Budějovice 0:12:16 0:36:07 0:32:40 1:21:03
40 18 Šanda Marek 1977 Košice 0:14:16 0:35:45 0:31:09 1:21:10
41 138 Atexinger Zdenek 1982 Nákří 0:10:40 0:37:43 0:33:06 1:21:29
42 34 Laszák Robert 1976 České Budějovice 0:10:43 0:39:00 0:32:10 1:21:53
43 11 Selnar Petr 1974 Tábor 0:12:10 0:39:20 0:30:56 1:22:26
44 99 Podlaha Miroslav 1979 Bechyně 0:13:10 0:37:42 0:31:38 1:22:30
45 104 Třebická Alena 1995 Zárybničná Lhota 0:08:30 0:39:49 0:34:15 1:22:34
46 89 Novák Vilem 1983 Praha 0:12:47 0:39:00 0:30:47 1:22:34
47 66 Lonský Jiří 1952 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:16 0:34:45 0:33:46 1:22:47
48 24 Čáp Luboš 1965 Soběslav 0:13:39 0:38:39 0:30:35 1:22:53
49 52 Tichý Jakub 1984 Stodůlky 0:12:52 0:37:35 0:32:41 1:23:08
50 2 Schneider Karel ml. 1965 Triatlon Tábor 0:13:04 0:39:49 0:30:23 1:23:16
51 91 Daněk Martin 1968 Praha 0:12:33 0:37:56 0:33:00 1:23:29
52 42 Macek Petr 1979 Mladá Vožice 0:13:41 0:39:13 0:30:40 1:23:34
53 116 Macek Tomáš 1979 České Budějovice 0:13:27 0:39:13 0:30:56 1:23:36
54 107 Šupitar Václav 1971 České Budějovice 0:14:13 0:36:18 0:33:12 1:23:43
55 80 Tlačil Jan 1959 Třeboň 0:14:28 0:34:28 0:34:48 1:23:44
56 140 Jedliak Milan 1975 Tábor 0:12:10 0:37:35 0:34:06 1:23:51
57 25 Olšjak Ladislav 1959 Plavsko 0:13:08 0:37:56 0:32:48 1:23:52
58 147 Noščák Petr 1981 Týn nad Vltavou 0:12:53 0:39:00 0:32:06 1:23:59
59 39 Philip Jan 1972 Jesenice 0:12:22 0:38:02 0:33:51 1:24:15
60 19 Rys Zdeněk 1966 Praha 0:11:15 0:37:43 0:35:30 1:24:28
61 150 Szabo Miloš 1981 Dvořiště 0:17:48 0:39:00 0:27:42 1:24:30
62 26 Souček Milan 1953 Plavsko 0:13:07 0:43:28 0:27:57 1:24:32
63 62 Pavlíček František 1958 Soběslav 0:14:40 0:37:25 0:32:30 1:24:35
64 148 Hadrava Milan 1989 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:18:04 0:35:33 0:31:33 1:25:10
65 12 Švachouček Vít 1977 Praha 0:13:33 0:36:09 0:35:36 1:25:18
66 110 Doležálek Zdeněk 1955 Liga 2000 Tábor 0:16:12 0:39:13 0:29:53 1:25:18
67 105 Třebická Diana 1998 Zárybničná Lhota 0:09:56 0:41:25 0:34:02 1:25:23
68 137 Macková Barbora 1997 EON Triatlon Tábor 0:09:47 0:41:25 0:34:15 1:25:27
69 10 Hurleyová Hana 1970 Praha 0:11:29 0:41:59 0:32:16 1:25:44
70 64 Frajt Jiří 1977 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:41 0:37:35 0:34:54 1:26:10
71 90 Hajný Roman 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:06 0:37:35 0:33:35 1:26:16
72 92 Pinl Michal 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:05 0:40:48 0:30:23 1:26:16
73 151 Slanina Oldřich 1983 Kardašova Řečice 0:14:02 0:42:08 0:30:23 1:26:33
74 98 Sladovník Petr 1975 Soběslav 0:14:15 0:37:43 0:35:02 1:27:00
75 14 Hynek Petr 1987 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:06 0:38:39 0:36:28 1:27:13
76 73 Maroušek Vít 1985 Srubec 0:12:38 0:37:42 0:37:19 1:27:39
77 67 Kofroň Radomír 1976 Praha 0:13:00 0:41:25 0:33:15 1:27:40
78 40 Paterová Iva 1981 Praha 0:13:36 0:40:48 0:33:35 1:27:59
79 136 Stočes Filip 1988 Borotín 0:14:02 0:37:42 0:36:25 1:28:09
80 132 Cerman František 1968 Tábor 0:14:39 0:43:27 0:30:07 1:28:13
81 106 Svačina Petr 1966 České Budějovice 0:13:15 0:37:43 0:37:20 1:28:18
82 85 Albrecht Václav 1982 Praha 0:13:56 0:37:42 0:36:45 1:28:23
83 94 Beneš Vladislav 1959 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:33 0:37:25 0:36:37 1:28:35
84 69 Malina Pavel 1975 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:16:15 0:34:28 0:37:57 1:28:40
85 149 Gazda Martin 1968 Bujanov 0:13:46 0:42:43 0:32:16 1:28:45
86 108 Boháč Karel 1947 Liga 2000 Tábor 0:15:34 0:39:13 0:34:06 1:28:53
87 47 Marek Josef 1956 Obora 0:15:42 0:40:40 0:33:00 1:29:22
88 109 Hlas Milan 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:44 0:37:56 0:36:00 1:29:40
89 153 Hanzlík Petr 1982 Kardašova Řečice 0:13:06 0:38:39 0:38:27 1:30:12
90 44 Vosecký Michal 1985 Kardašova Řečice 0:15:02 0:41:25 0:33:56 1:30:23
91 22 Novotný Marek st. 1968 Planá nad Lužnicí 0:14:10 0:39:00 0:37:23 1:30:33
92 101 Čížek Roman 1979 Malšice 0:17:03 0:37:42 0:35:52 1:30:37
93 49 Rybák Michal 1975 České Budějovice 0:15:15 0:37:42 0:39:11 1:31:08
94 45 Bárta Oto 1958 Soběslav 0:14:05 0:39:13 0:37:59 1:31:17
95 57 Kalina Jiří 1982 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:13:43 0:41:50 0:35:45 1:31:18
96 158 Lipert Miroslav 1948 Tábor 0:13:18 0:37:43 0:40:29 1:31:30
97 56 Fliegelová Václava 1970 Třeboň 0:14:20 0:41:59 0:35:15 1:31:34
98 15 Šenkýř Bohuslav 1990 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:09 0:37:42 0:37:10 1:32:01
99 155 Louda David 1981 Turnov 0:13:35 0:42:48 0:37:11 1:33:34
100 134 Sládek Petr 1963 Skalice 0:16:48 0:37:43 0:39:37 1:34:08
101 145 Marsa Pavel 1952 Zlukov 0:15:20 0:37:56 0:41:00 1:34:16
102 58 Fliegel Ondřej 1997 Třeboň 0:14:39 0:43:28 0:36:15 1:34:22
103 143 Lukášková Olga 1989 Praha 0:12:03 0:44:35 0:37:47 1:34:25
104 54 Fliegel Jaroslav 1969 Třeboň 0:14:39 0:43:28 0:36:18 1:34:25
105 97 Matějka Jan 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:29 0:41:59 0:38:19 1:34:47
106 33 Havel Radek 1971 Jindřichův Hradec 0:16:11 0:41:52 0:36:45 1:34:48
107 152 Slanina Jindřich 1979 Kardašova Řečice 0:14:23 0:42:40 0:37:54 1:34:57
108 75 Eningerová Miluše 1957 Vidňany 0:13:54 0:43:24 0:38:27 1:35:45
109 113 Benedová Zdeňka 1968 Třeboň 0:14:20 0:43:17 0:38:08 1:35:45
110 129 Benešová Václava 1967 České Budějovice 0:10:30 0:44:04 0:41:13 1:35:47
111 115 Bína Pavel 1953 Skalice 0:17:11 0:41:59 0:37:41 1:36:51
112 59 Hůrka Tomáš 1988 Strakonice 0:14:43 0:42:24 0:39:47 1:36:54
113 139 Tyl František 1985 Nákří 0:14:41 0:42:48 0:40:26 1:37:55
114 6 Podvalská Jitka 1976 Chotoviny 0:17:39 0:48:08 0:32:21 1:38:08
115 78 Komžák Michal 1977 Klenovice 0:14:10 0:39:27 0:44:54 1:38:31
116 70 Dejmal Radek 1974 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:17:42 0:41:59 0:38:50 1:38:31
117 17 Flíčková Alice 1970 Zliv 0:14:15 0:43:27 0:40:50 1:38:32
118 112 Heslerová Petra 1979 Třeboň 0:13:57 0:48:08 0:36:45 1:38:50
119 3 Makinson Diana 1976 Tábor 0:13:10 0:48:08 0:37:35 1:38:53
120 114 Kadlecová Ilona 1976 Třebiště 0:16:57 0:44:35 0:37:36 1:39:08
121 4 Hofmanová Jana 1965 Tábor 0:16:04 0:48:08 0:35:02 1:39:14
122 86 Borková Lucie 1980 Odry 0:14:33 0:44:50 0:39:51 1:39:14
123 36 Vácha Jan 1995 Praha 0:17:02 0:46:00 0:36:45 1:39:47
124 7 Pavlíková Lenka 1973 Chotoviny 0:17:38 0:48:08 0:34:40 1:40:26
125 63 Bízek Jiří 1982 Protivín 0:17:21 0:44:20 0:38:56 1:40:37
126 82 Kedršt Olda 1977 Praha 0:14:23 0:43:17 0:43:15 1:40:55
127 71 Boudník Pavel 1972 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:18:26 0:44:35 0:38:38 1:41:39
128 72 Pejchar Luboš 1976 Světlá nad Sázavou 0:18:32 0:41:59 0:41:42 1:42:13
129 118 Maleč Martin 1973 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:29 0:50:42 0:38:02 1:44:13
130 144 Lukášková Eva 1989 Praha 0:14:45 0:44:35 0:44:53 1:44:13
131 74 Štastná Barbora 1987 Praha 0:14:26 0:44:50 0:45:07 1:44:23
132 142 Mizera Pavel 1961 Tábor 0:14:53 0:44:35 0:45:01 1:44:29
133 121 Malák Martin 1982 Vodňany 0:16:39 0:50:30 0:38:53 1:46:02
134 83 Eninger Václav 1952 Vodňany 0:14:51 0:43:48 0:47:32 1:46:11
135 100 Málek Zdeněk 1943 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:23:58 0:45:45 0:38:46 1:48:29
136 123 Švecová Zdeňka 1973 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:15:42 0:49:19 0:46:16 1:51:17
137 135 Cíchová Erika 1976 Třebiště 0:17:21 0:41:59 0:52:07 1:51:27
138 35 Kellerová Veronika 1992 Praha 0:14:38 0:53:35 0:43:25 1:51:38
139 131 Tourková Jarmila 1977 Kardašova Řečice 0:15:40 0:50:15 0:51:16 1:57:11
140 38 Mrázková Kateřina 1993 Praha 0:13:12 0:53:45 0:50:40 1:57:37
141 124 Švec Jiří 1971 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:17:21 0:51:55 0:50:42 1:59:58
142 28 Kubín Vojtěch 1994 Jindřichův Hradec 0:14:13 1:01:59 0:45:43 2:01:55
143 55 Patáková Mária 1957 Kašperské Hory 0:17:26 0:56:30 0:48:33 2:02:29
144 130 Kriegová Jana 1969 Kardašova Řečice 0:16:33 0:53:35 0:54:48 2:04:56
145 96 Jadrný Luboš 1981 Olomouc 0:13:56 1:15:00 0:36:14 2:05:10
146 32 Beneš Michal 1995 Hluboká nad Vltavou 0:18:20 0:57:23 0:49:40 2:05:23
147 120 Lokvencová Stanislava 1983 Vodňany 0:13:25 0:58:32 0:53:42 2:05:39
148 157 Loudová Eva 1984 Turnov 0:13:22 0:58:37 0:54:58 2:06:57
149 125 Sichingerová Vilma 1997 Praha 0:16:09 1:01:20 0:53:17 2:10:46
150 126 Sichingerová Ema 1997 Vlkov 0:16:09 1:01:20 0:53:17 2:10:46
151 30 Kubínová Magda 1996 Jindřichův Hradec 0:15:24 0:58:25 1:02:11 2:16:00
152 23 Průchová Pavlína 1977 České Budějovice 0:17:05 1:01:20 1:02:11 2:20:36
153 1 Schneider Karel 1932 EON Triatlon Tábor 0:18:30 0:57:38 1:05:31 2:21:39
154 29 Průchová Barbora 2002 České Budějovice 0:17:07 1:01:59 1:10:00 2:29:06