Výsledky rekračního triatlonu Betonový muž a žena 2012
Poř. Číslo Jméno Věk Bydliště Plavání Kolo Běh Celkem
1 4 Háša Michal 1981 Bechyně 0:09:22 0:33:43 0:25:06 1:08:11
2 69 Krejčová Petra 1979 České Budějovice 0:09:08 0:33:47 0:26:44 1:09:39
3 13 Novák Vilém 1983 Praha 0:10:03 0:33:47 0:27:29 1:11:19
4 95 Vichera Pavel 1978 Nymburk 0:12:03 0:33:47 0:25:45 1:11:35
5 188 Lošťák Jiří 1979 Zdenice 0:09:23 0:33:46 0:28:32 1:11:41
6 46 Soukup Josef 1987 Zliv 0:12:30 0:33:44 0:26:24 1:12:38
7 83 Mikuláš Jan 1979 Tábor 0:09:51 0:33:44 0:30:28 1:14:03
8 169 Zástěra Tomáš 1964 Písek 0:09:42 0:34:42 0:29:40 1:14:04
9 71 Šupitar Václav 1971 České Budějovice 0:13:00 0:33:47 0:27:37 1:14:24
10 59 Šimek Miroslav 1966 České Budějovice 0:12:10 0:33:47 0:28:51 1:14:48
11 17 Švejda Roman 1985 Praha 0:09:49 0:33:47 0:31:21 1:14:57
12 94 Paták Jan 1989 Kašperské Hory 0:13:08 0:35:57 0:26:05 1:15:10
13 166 Paštika Jiří 1965 České Budějovice 0:09:53 0:38:00 0:28:27 1:16:20
14 28 Mužátko Pavel 1989 Stará Libavá 0:13:29 0:33:47 0:29:16 1:16:32
15 173 Souček Milan 1953 Plavsko 0:13:09 0:36:06 0:27:40 1:16:55
16 91 Hernych Quído 1973 Tábor 0:14:39 0:33:47 0:28:51 1:17:17
17 134 Švihálek Tomáš 1963 Praha 0:12:05 0:33:47 0:31:45 1:17:37
18 29 Habara Jaromír 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:06 0:37:36 0:25:25 1:18:07
19 32 Hopfinger Pavel 1967 Tábor 0:13:23 0:35:57 0:28:51 1:18:11
20 185 Šimek Matouš 1981 Třeboň 0:13:21 0:35:50 0:29:08 1:18:19
21 77 Absolon Stanislav 1990 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:07 0:33:50 0:32:24 1:18:21
22 122 Málek Jan 1988 Hradec Králové 0:13:27 0:35:57 0:29:03 1:18:27
23 54 Poláček Jan 1981 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:14 0:35:50 0:29:28 1:18:32
24 143 Převrátil Bronislav 1979 Teplice 0:10:00 0:33:47 0:34:50 1:18:37
25 103 Nevšímal Tomáš 1979 Nová Včelnice 0:13:20 0:36:06 0:29:28 1:18:54
26 135 Hradil Jakub 1974 Velké Popovice 0:11:39 0:36:30 0:30:50 1:18:59
27 37 Selnar Petr 1974 Tábor 0:12:32 0:36:54 0:29:35 1:19:01
28 144 Frčka Lukáš 1980 Klatovy 0:09:57 0:37:36 0:32:02 1:19:35
29 142 Říha Jan 1973 Val 0:11:46 0:36:47 0:31:10 1:19:43
30 33 Geist Tomáš 1987 Sulice 0:16:17 0:33:47 0:30:13 1:20:17
31 114 Zeisel Viktor 1985 Praha 0:12:22 0:35:57 0:32:13 1:20:32
32 22 Čáp Luboš 1965 Soběslav 0:13:34 0:35:57 0:31:15 1:20:46
33 153 Macek Tomáš 1971 Tábor 0:11:32 0:36:36 0:33:04 1:21:12
34 45 Šafařík Radek 1975 Nové Homole 0:13:12 0:33:47 0:34:15 1:21:14
35 53 Macek Tomáš 1979 České Budějovice 0:14:09 0:36:54 0:30:13 1:21:16
36 164 Tichý Jakub 1984 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:08 0:36:36 0:31:36 1:21:20
37 139 Perník Jakub 1987 Praha 0:14:14 0:36:36 0:30:39 1:21:29
38 39 Matouš Petr 1949 Tálín 0:13:00 0:36:16 0:32:13 1:21:29
39 73 Šupitar Petr 1966 České Budějovice 0:13:19 0:33:46 0:34:28 1:21:33
40 130 Doležálek Zdeněk 1955 Tábor 0:16:08 0:36:42 0:29:28 1:22:18
41 155 Kukla Ondřej 1986 Praha 0:13:52 0:38:00 0:30:28 1:22:20
42 43 Kožíšek Jiří 1979 Praha 0:12:20 0:36:40 0:33:28 1:22:28
43 147 Sedliak Milan 1975 Tábor 0:12:32 0:36:30 0:33:37 1:22:39
44 57 Malát Jan 1966 Boršov nad Vltavou 0:13:09 0:36:47 0:32:50 1:22:46
45 99 Hanzálek Zdeněk 1967 Soběslav 0:12:41 0:38:01 0:32:23 1:23:05
46 125 Sladovník Petr 1975 Soběslav 0:14:33 0:36:42 0:31:50 1:23:05
47 2 Daněk Martin 1968 Praha 0:13:10 0:38:01 0:31:55 1:23:06
48 52 Maroušek Vít 1985 Srubec 0:12:02 0:38:00 0:33:07 1:23:09
49 156 Podlaha Miroslav 1979 Bechyně 0:12:36 0:38:00 0:32:35 1:23:11
50 107 Mikolášek Arnošt 1965 Nákří 0:13:21 0:39:50 0:30:00 1:23:11
51 136 Rengl Jan 1980 Teplice 0:12:25 0:37:36 0:33:16 1:23:17
52 145 Kukla Petr 1977 Klokoty 0:13:37 0:38:00 0:31:52 1:23:29
53 141 Kopřivová Vendula 1982 České Budějovice 0:11:57 0:39:27 0:32:24 1:23:48
54 3 Krákora Jan 1976 Praha 0:12:41 0:39:39 0:31:30 1:23:50
55 126 Klečacký Jakub 1978 Tábor 0:12:45 0:37:36 0:33:36 1:23:57
56 102 Sládek Petr 1991 Zhoř u Tábora 0:13:17 0:36:36 0:34:05 1:23:58
57 50 Macek Petr 1979 České Budějovice 0:14:48 0:39:46 0:29:28 1:24:02
58 58 Novák Alan 1961 Boršov nad Vltavou 0:10:56 0:36:54 0:36:14 1:24:04
59 63 Pavlíček František 1958 Soběslav 0:15:01 0:36:47 0:32:23 1:24:11
60 76 Pinl Michal 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:24 0:38:00 0:30:58 1:24:22
61 15 Brodec Tomáš 1983 České Budějovice 0:13:33 0:39:34 0:31:28 1:24:35
62 109 Lonský Jiří 1952 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:48 0:34:04 0:35:50 1:24:42
63 47 Zeman Jaroslav 1963 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:13:02 0:36:40 0:35:00 1:24:42
64 42 Laszák Robert 1976 České Budějovice 0:10:45 0:40:14 0:33:45 1:24:44
65 12 Chmelař Petr 1956 Praha 0:14:15 0:33:47 0:36:44 1:24:46
66 27 Švecová Simona 1987 Soběslav 0:11:28 0:36:06 0:37:22 1:24:56
67 150 Stočes Filip 1988 Borotín 0:13:58 0:36:06 0:35:05 1:25:09
68 82 Vosecký Michal 1985 Kardašova Řečice 0:15:02 0:36:54 0:33:17 1:25:13
69 84 Hajný Roman 1968 Rudolfov 0:15:35 0:35:57 0:34:20 1:25:52
70 1 Švachouček Vít 1977 Praha 0:13:33 0:36:07 0:36:43 1:26:23
71 189 Marek Josef 1956 Obora 0:15:05 0:39:46 0:32:02 1:26:53
72 128 Dvořák Viktor 1970 Praha 0:14:00 0:38:00 0:35:00 1:27:00
73 81 Hynek Petr 1987 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:12:24 0:38:00 0:36:45 1:27:09
74 90 Westfál Petr 1979 Praha 0:16:20 0:36:42 0:34:10 1:27:12
75 62 Fliegel Jaroslav 1994 Třeboň 0:15:46 0:37:55 0:33:31 1:27:12
76 21 Tunkl Luboš 1958 Pelhřimov 0:16:25 0:36:06 0:34:45 1:27:16
77 111 Albrecht Václav 1982 Praha 0:14:43 0:35:57 0:37:03 1:27:43
78 9 Řápek Václav 1966 Praha 0:14:44 0:42:22 0:30:48 1:27:54
79 121 Lukášková Olga 1989 Praha 0:11:42 0:39:39 0:36:33 1:27:54
80 65 Turek Josef 1954 České Budějovice 0:14:13 0:36:06 0:37:36 1:27:55
81 129 Boháč Karel 1947 Tábor 0:15:31 0:36:52 0:35:35 1:27:58
82 105 Neužil Jiří 1988 Zhoř u Tábora 0:15:02 0:38:00 0:35:00 1:28:02
83 41 Šmrha Radim 1975 České Budějovice 0:12:40 0:41:02 0:34:40 1:28:22
84 152 Cerman František 1968 Tábor 0:14:34 0:41:57 0:32:02 1:28:33
85 61 Fliegel Jaroslav 1969 Třeboň 0:13:43 0:39:58 0:34:52 1:28:33
86 8 Karvánek Jiří 1954 Hluboká nad Vltavou 0:15:15 0:35:57 0:37:22 1:28:34
87 174 Matějka Jan 1986 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:42 0:39:27 0:34:50 1:28:59
88 7 Flíčková Alice 1970 Zliv 0:12:26 0:37:12 0:39:33 1:29:11
89 113 Šochman Martin 1988 Úvaly 0:15:40 0:38:01 0:35:50 1:29:31
90 120 Dvořák Lubor 1980 Brandýs nad Labem 0:12:57 0:39:39 0:36:58 1:29:34
91 79 Šenkýř Bohuslav 1990 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:14:26 0:39:46 0:35:28 1:29:40
92 178 Lippert Miroslav 1948 Tábor 0:13:29 0:36:40 0:39:33 1:29:42
93 106 Janovský David 1985 Zhoř u Tábora 0:17:50 0:38:00 0:34:30 1:30:20
94 167 Jadrný Luboš 1981 Olomouc 0:13:39 0:39:27 0:37:16 1:30:22
95 179 Hulan Petr 1981 Praha 0:13:05 0:44:15 0:33:10 1:30:30
96 148 Jůza Daniel 1993 Nová Ves u Chýnova 0:13:31 0:43:04 0:33:57 1:30:32
97 170 Hlas Milan 1974 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:16:16 0:39:39 0:35:00 1:30:55
98 11 Hurleyová Hana 1970 Praha 0:11:42 0:39:58 0:39:25 1:31:05
99 26 Drázda Petr 1964 Pištín 0:14:19 0:43:32 0:33:17 1:31:08
100 183 Nevšil Ondřej 1978 Praha 0:12:47 0:43:32 0:34:50 1:31:09
101 5 Bělohlav Petr 1997 Hluboká nad Vltavou 0:16:02 0:38:00 0:37:22 1:31:24
102 6 Bělohlav Petr 1974 Hluboká nad Vltavou 0:16:03 0:38:00 0:37:22 1:31:25
103 101 Sládek Petr 1963 Zhoř u Tábora 0:15:50 0:36:06 0:39:48 1:31:44
104 112 Karvan Pavel 1982 Písek 0:11:47 0:43:32 0:36:30 1:31:49
105 60 Fliegelová Václava 1970 Třeboň 0:14:58 0:39:03 0:37:55 1:31:56
106 119 Tvaroh Tomáš 1982 Praha 0:13:15 0:41:15 0:37:55 1:32:25
107 181 Pešl Tomáš 1967 Praha 0:13:12 0:41:02 0:39:14 1:33:28
108 146 Sporťák Kocour 1973 Kovansko 0:15:45 0:38:20 0:39:30 1:33:35
109 123 Egler Nikolas 1986 Strassburg (Francie) 0:14:47 0:43:53 0:35:00 1:33:40
110 104 Blažková Eva 1985 Zhoř u Tábora 0:14:18 0:40:52 0:38:32 1:33:42
111 168 Zástěrová Anna 1989 Písek 0:12:05 0:44:52 0:36:51 1:33:48
112 10 Ulrich Nicolas 1994 Belfort (Francie) 0:15:36 0:46:39 0:31:41 1:33:56
113 40 Stejskal Pavel 1974 České Budějovice 0:13:25 0:43:32 0:37:30 1:34:27
114 162 Macková Barbora 1997 Tábor 0:09:44 0:46:05 0:39:48 1:35:37
115 49 Vochozka Zdeněk 1960 Soběslav 0:18:32 0:42:22 0:35:03 1:35:57
116 158 Čížek Roman 1979 Malšice 0:17:35 0:38:00 0:40:24 1:35:59
117 127 Reintinger Jakub 1993 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:03 0:39:52 0:41:05 1:36:00
118 110 Borková Lucie 1980 Praha 0:14:57 0:42:22 0:39:09 1:36:28
119 137 Lonský Tomáš 1990 České Budějovice 0:17:56 0:39:46 0:38:46 1:36:28
120 36 Vrbický Tomáš 1983 Praha 0:15:32 0:42:22 0:38:34 1:36:28
121 160 Keller David 1969 Praha 0:13:08 0:43:53 0:39:33 1:36:34
122 85 Westfál Radek 1969 Praha 0:14:54 0:45:07 0:37:05 1:37:06
123 182 Benešová Václava 1967 České Budějovice 0:11:01 0:39:58 0:46:25 1:37:24
124 154 Uhlířová Mirka 1992 České Budějovice 0:14:24 0:48:09 0:35:01 1:37:34
125 176 Blažek Radomír 1964 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:18:27 0:42:22 0:36:47 1:37:36
126 118 Janíčko Michal 1986 Praha 0:18:38 0:49:13 0:30:28 1:38:19
127 51 Maroušek Miroslav 1957 Srubec 0:15:40 0:43:32 0:39:54 1:39:06
128 24 Kubín Vojtěch 1994 Jindřichův Hradec 0:13:23 0:41:57 0:43:47 1:39:07
129 74 Adámková Dana 1980 Soběslav 0:13:33 0:46:39 0:38:58 1:39:10
130 78 Gall Markus 1991 Line 0:14:01 0:42:57 0:42:33 1:39:31
131 138 Pitra Tomáš 1989 České Budějovice 0:17:20 0:43:32 0:38:46 1:39:38
132 124 Sladovníková Kristína 1979 Soběslav 0:14:25 0:45:07 0:41:02 1:40:34
133 108 Tyl František 1985 Nákří 0:15:02 0:44:00 0:41:38 1:40:40
134 56 Patera Jan 1980 Praha 0:09:00 0:49:05 0:43:14 1:41:19
135 140 Perník Vladimír 1959 Praha 0:18:30 0:43:32 0:39:31 1:41:33
136 86 Holomelová Šárka 1981 Praha 0:14:54 0:45:07 0:42:03 1:42:04
137 151 Pinc Miroslav 1995 Borotín 0:15:48 0:47:56 0:38:22 1:42:06
138 117 Dobiáš Michal 1986 České Budějovice 0:16:12 0:44:30 0:42:07 1:42:49
139 172 Valdová Marie 1977 Kardašova Řečice 0:19:51 0:48:28 0:35:26 1:43:45
140 159 Koten Libor 1975 Krásná Lípa 0:16:47 0:42:22 0:44:40 1:43:49
141 115 Krejčí Stanislav 1986 Praha 0:18:37 0:45:07 0:40:14 1:43:58
142 72 Adámek Jiří 1983 České Budějovice 0:18:01 0:42:57 0:43:29 1:44:27
143 100 Kec Daniel 1987 Praha 0:15:28 0:39:52 0:49:45 1:45:05
144 116 Málek Zdeněk 1943 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:24:30 0:43:04 0:39:20 1:46:54
145 19 Šnokhous Jan 1972 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:21:17 0:47:18 0:38:34 1:47:09
146 55 Paterová Iva 1981 Praha 0:15:06 0:49:05 0:43:14 1:47:25
147 96 Soběslavská Zuzana 1986 Tábor 0:15:20 0:52:17 0:41:12 1:48:49
148 89 Zadák Pavel 1969 Praha 0:18:35 0:44:52 0:45:32 1:48:59
149 175 Peterka Lukáš 1996 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:30:00 0:46:39 0:32:30 1:49:09
150 180 Novotný Tomáš 1971 Vlkov 0:16:47 0:42:57 0:49:45 1:49:29
151 14 Zahradník Václav 1983 České Budějovice 0:14:44 0:47:18 0:47:52 1:49:54
152 131 Potměšil Jan 1985 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:26 0:46:50 0:45:49 1:50:05
153 70 Říha Jan 1984 České Budějovice 0:15:42 0:46:38 0:47:52 1:50:12
154 35 Maroušková Iva 1987 Srubec 0:15:25 0:47:18 0:47:48 1:50:31
155 31 Veselá Tereza 1999 České Budějovice 0:15:33 0:49:27 0:45:32 1:50:32
156 30 Veselá Martina 1972 České Budějovice 0:15:37 0:49:27 0:45:32 1:50:36
157 171 Tourková Jarmila 1977 Kardašova Řečice 0:15:47 0:46:50 0:48:34 1:51:11
158 163 Paštiková Alice 1996 České Budějovice 0:14:49 0:46:50 0:50:20 1:51:59
159 34 Tvrdý Jaroslav 1960 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:17:38 0:44:52 0:50:37 1:53:07
160 97 Vobr Martin 1973 Zeleneč 0:18:25 0:50:25 0:44:31 1:53:21
161 98 Steiglová Soňa 1975 Praha 0:13:10 0:54:59 0:45:32 1:53:41
162 64 Pavlíková Šárka 1982 Soběslav 0:15:33 0:44:48 0:53:23 1:53:44
163 157 Ellederová Andrea 1979 Žíšov 0:15:24 0:47:25 0:51:34 1:54:23
164 20 Mylerová Pavla 1973 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:18:19 0:48:28 0:47:48 1:54:35
165 25 Kubínová Magda 1996 Jindřichův Hradec 0:14:49 0:55:20 0:45:32 1:55:41
166 161 Kellerová Veronika 1992 Praha 0:15:32 0:56:28 0:43:42 1:55:42
167 23 Beneš Michal 1995 Hluboká nad Vltavou 0:15:59 0:55:20 0:44:34 1:55:53
168 66 Švec Jiří 1971 Lomnice nad Lužnicí 0:17:44 0:49:18 0:50:08 1:57:10
169 165 Kinc Lukáš 1995 Tábor 0:09:00 0:33:44 1:15:00 1:57:44
170 44 Fucimanová Soňa 1973 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:15:57 0:47:42 0:54:38 1:58:17
171 93 Paták Pavel 1955 Kašperksé Hory 0:18:57 0:47:42 0:52:05 1:58:44
172 149 Holý René 1997 Borotín 0:20:43 0:51:35 0:47:05 1:59:23
173 48 Kott Ondřej 1978 Praha 0:19:03 0:49:52 0:52:15 2:01:10
174 133 Nezbeda Tomáš 1993 Veselí nad Lužnicí 0:18:55 0:54:51 0:47:31 2:01:17
175 75 Bošek František 1977 Dobříš 0:17:44 0:53:19 0:53:10 2:04:13
176 18 Mrázková Kateřina 1993 Praha 0:13:23 1:00:36 0:52:13 2:06:12
177 38 Kottová Hana 1982 Praha 0:19:03 0:54:51 0:52:42 2:06:36
178 92 Patáková Mária 1957 Kašperské Hory 0:18:37 0:57:51 0:52:05 2:08:33
179 132 Budinová Monika 1957 Praha 0:16:35 1:07:48 0:48:57 2:13:20
180 184 Neužilová Veronika 1982 Praha 0:16:28 0:50:00 1:14:35 2:21:03
181 67 Nový Lukáš 1976 Dubné 0:08:36 1:10:00 1:15:00 2:33:36
182 80 Schneider Karel 1932 Tábor 0:27:32 1:04:02 1:09:51 2:41:25
183 68 Nová Daniela 1970 Dubné 0:17:12 1:10:00 1:15:00 2:42:12
184 186 Benda Jiří 1971 Žebrák 0:30:00 1:10:00 1:15:00 2:55:00